UPtown Cannonball Esbjerg

Cannonball er bedst hos Nille & Ulla i sydvest.

UPtown Cannonball Esbjerg

Cannonball er bedst hos Nille & Ulla i sydvest.

Deltagerliste 12/12-2021

HALVMARATHON.:

13. Bo Darling

12. Allan Dall- Jørgensen

11. Christina Fuglsberg

10. Eicke Warncke

9. Lasse Christensen

8. Bo Kjems

7. Louise Tofting Skovvang

6. Allan Christensen

5. Rikke Brinch Rødgaard

4. Kristina Boel Hansen 

3. Rikke Haulrik Ruby

2. Pernille Arbjerg

1. Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 3/12-2021

HALVMARATHON TIDLIG START kl.17:00

3. Rikke Haulrik Ruby

8. Anja Asmussen

9. Rikke Brinch Rødgaard

13. Betina Nielsen

15. Birthe Grooss

16. Erik Grooss

17. Helle Ladefoged

20. Bo Darling

 

HALVMARATHON START Kl.17:30

19. Lindy Højberg

18. Frank Christensen

14. Rikki Laursen

12. Claus Ibsen

11. Louise Tofting Skovvang

10. Allan Christensen

7. Kristina Boel Hansen 

6. Tanja Mogensen

4. Johan Hejn

2. Pernille Arbjerg

1. Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 22/11-2021

HALVMARATHON.:

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Rikke Laursen

Morten Brender Zilmer

Claus Ibsen

Allan Christensen

Kim Ebbesen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Niels Rossen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 8/11-2021

HALVMARATHON.:

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Allan Christensen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste d. 17/10-21

Halvmarathon start kl. 10:00

Allan Dall-Jørgensen

Christina Fuglsberg

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Søren Ladefoged

Jan Steen

Betina Friis Nielsen

Allan Christensen

Erik Nergård

Anja Asmussen

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 11/10-2021

Halvmarathon start kl. 17:30

Allan Christensen

Allan Dall-Jørgensen

Christina Fuglsberg

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Niels Rossen

Kim Cool Ebbesen

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 4/9-2021

Halvmarathon start kl. 10:00

 

Tanja Mogensen

Michael Mikkelsen

Lasse Christensen

Bianca Eggert

Søren Ladefoged

Torben Dalsgaard

Allan Christensen

Rikki Laursen

Heidi Sonne Domino

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 27/08-2021

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Niels Rossen

Kristina Boel

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 27/07-2021

Allan Christensen

Arne Oliver Hansen

Henrik Bo Jensen

Rikki Laursen

Frank Christensen

Gilbert Hjalting

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Niels Rossen

Søren

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 14/07-2021

Allan Christensen

Ricky Kaltoft

Torben Dalsgaard

Tommy Schallert

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Elkjær

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 04/07-2021

Jørgen Ditlevsen

Gilbert Hjalting

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 22/06-2021

Tommy Schallert

Rikki Laursen

Mathias Thorndahl

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Mette Hesselvig

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 08/06-2021

Rundeløb.:

Heidi Domino

Halvmarathon.:

 

Rikke Steengaard

Tommy Schallert

Joe Domino

Allan Christensen

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 25/5-2021

Rundeløb.:

Gilbert Hjalting

 

Halvmarathon.:

Frank Christensen

Betina Friis Nielsen 

Mike Stein

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Tommy Schallert

Allan Jørgensen

Christina Fuglsbjerg

Niels Rossen

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 12/5-21

Jørgen Skogstad

Rikki Laursen

Gilbert Hjalting

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 25/4-2021

Lindy Højberg Start kl. 09:30

Britt Højberg Start kl. 09:30

Lene Anette Nissen Start kl. 09:30

Kurt Nissen Start kl. 09:30

Anne Marie Harbo Start kl. 09:30

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Tommy schallert

Gilbert Hjalting

Allan Jørgensen

Christina Fuglsbjerg

Lasse Christensen

Frank Christensen

Rikke Steengaard

Søren Lindeborg Ladefoged

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange 

Deltagerliste 24/4-2021

Ricky Kaltoft

Kim Pedersen

Heidi Tychsen

Mike Stein

Allan Christensen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 3/4-21

Tommy Schallert

Thomas Sønderskov

Søren Ladefoged

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel

Allan Christensen

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 1/4-21

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel

Gilbert Hjalting

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Hans Renkwitz

Karen Gad

Allan Christensen

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

Ulla Due Lange

AFLYST. Deltagerliste 07/01-21

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Gilbert Hjalting

Niels Rossen

Allan Dall

Christina Fuglsbjerg 

Tommy Schallert

Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 30/12-20

1. Rikki Laursen

2. Lasse Christensen

3. Gilbert Hjalting

4. Janne Lykou

5. Niels Rossen

6. Ole Olesen

7. Allan Christensen

8. Dan Hørlyk Jensen

9. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

10. Ulla Due Lange

 

Venteliste.:

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Deltagerliste 24/12-2020

1. Louise Tofting Skovvang

2. Anja Asmussen

3. Christina Frandsen

4. Frank Christensen

5. Allan Christensen

6. Britt Højberg

7. Lindy Højberg

8.Dan Hørlyk Jensen 

9. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen 

10. Ulla Due Lange

 

 

Deltagerliste 18/12-20

1. Kristina Elkjær

2. Kristina Boel

3. Frank Christensen

4. Allan Christensen

5. Ole Olesen

6. Gilbert Hjalting

7. Lene Nissen

8. Dan Hørlyk Jensen

9. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

10. Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 9/12-2020

1. Niels Rossen

2. Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

3. Lasse Christensen

4. Britt Højberg

5. Lindy Højberg

6. Louise Tofting Skovvang

7. Christina Boel

8. Dennis Hansen

9. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

10. Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 6/12-2020

1. Heidi Domino

2. Joe Domino

3. Gytis Packauskas

4. Louise Tofting Skovvang

5. Kristina Boel

6. Gilbert Hjalting

7. Michael T. Mikkelsen

8. Dan Hørlyk Jensen

9. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

10. Ulla Due Lange