UPtown Cannonball Esbjerg

Cannonball er bedst hos Nille & Ulla i sydvest.

UPtown Cannonball Esbjerg

Cannonball er bedst hos Nille & Ulla i sydvest.

Deltagerliste 7/12-2021

HALVMARATHON.:

15. Anne Just Agerskov

14. Søren Ladefoged

13. Allan Dall- Jørgensen

12. Christina Fuglsberg

11. Tommy Schallert

10. Rikki Laursen

9. Louise Tofting Skovvang

8. Allan Christensen

7. Dan Hørlyk Jensen

6. Kristina Boel Hansen

5. Niels Rossen

4. Kim Cool Ebbesen

3. Rikke Haulrik Ruby

2. Pernille Arbjerg

1. Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 24/11-2021

HALVMARATHON.:

Claus Ibsen

Allan Christensen

Rikki Laursen

Tommy Schallert

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Niels Rossen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 24/10-2021

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 14/10-2021

Michael Klinge

Allan Christensen

Frank Christensen

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Pernille Arbjerg

 

Deltagerliste 30/9-2021

Allan Christensen

Tommy Schallert

Rikke Haulrik Ruby

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Kristina Boel Hansen

Niels Rossen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 27/09-2021

Søren Lindeborg Ladefoged

Torben Dalsgaard

Kim Cool Ebbesen

Kristina Boel Hansen

Allan Christensen

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Heidi Sonne Domino

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Niels Rossen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 31/08-2021

Heidi Domino

Allan Christensen

Kristina Boel

Louise Tofting Skovvang

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 07/07-2021

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Rikke Steengaard

Jørgen Ditlevsen

Tommy Schallert

Gilbert Hjalting

Allan Christensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 16/06-2021

Jimmy Nielsen

Rikki Laursen

Tommy Schalert

RikkeRuby

Dan Jensen 

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

 

 

Deltagerliste 02/06-2021

Heine Worm

Tommy Schallert

Dan Hørlyk Jensen

Pernille Arbjerg

Ulla Due Lange

Deltagerliste 29/4-2021

Louise Tofting Skovvang (medalje)

Kristina Boel (medalje)

Rikki Laursen (medalje)

Tommy Schallert (medalje) 150🥇

Rikke Haulrik Ruby Nissen (medalje)

Niels Rossen (medalje)

Mike Stein

Gilbert Hjalting (medalje)

Søren Lindeborg Ladefoged

Allan Jørgensen (medalje)

Christina Fuglsbjerg (medalje)

Dan Hørlyk Jensen (medalje)

Pernille Arbjerg (medalje)

Ulla Due Lange (medalje)

Deltagerliste 20/4-2021

Niels Rossen (medalje)

Louise Tofting Skovvang (medalje)

Kristina Boel (medalje)

Tommy Schallert (medalje)

Gilbert Hjalting (medalje)

Pernille Arbjerg (medalje)

Ulla Due Lange (medalje)

Deltagerliste 12/4-2021

Niels Rossen (medalje)

Søren Lindeborg Ladefoged 

Kristina Boel (medalje)

Rikki Laursen (medalje)

Allan Christensen (medalje)

Pernille Arbjerg (medalje)

Ulla Due Lange (medalje)

UPtown Gratisløb #1

Karsten Bjerre Svendsen

Dennis Hansen

Peter Clemmensen

Anne Just Agerskov

Morten Just

Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen

Ulla Due Lange